ALI IRL
ALI IRL upcoming shows: Libera, New York City — Sat, 1 Aug 2026. ALI IRL is a techno and electro artist based in United States of America, tracked on soundcheck, with 20 sets logged across Detroit and Newyorkcity. Often billed alongside Garrison XR, IRL (US) and DJ Shannon. Next up: Libera, Newyorkcity on Sat 1 Aug.
ALI IRL is a Techno and Electro artist with 1 upcoming club date listed on soundcheck as of Wed, 29 Jul 2026, next at Libera, New York City on Sat, 1 Aug 2026.
Where ALI IRL is playing next
Where ALI IRL played recently
- Jade, New York City — Sat, 18 Jul 2026
- Jade, New York City — Fri, 26 Jun 2026
- The Eagle of Detroit, Detroit — Thu, 21 May 2026
- All Night Skate, New York City — Thu, 23 Apr 2026
- Bossa Nova Civic Club, New York City — Thu, 26 Mar 2026
- Dead Letter No. 9, New York City — Fri, 13 Feb 2026
- Bossa Nova Civic Club, New York City — Tue, 20 Jan 2026
- Elsewhere, New York City — Sat, 6 Dec 2025
Who ALI IRL shares bills with
ALI IRL has recently appeared on line-ups alongside Garrison XR, IRL (US), DJ Shannon.
Line-ups updated Wed, 29 Jul 2026 · based on soundcheck's index of 20 ALI IRL events.
Open on soundcheck