Ams (FR)
Ams (FR) upcoming shows: Rex Club, Paris — Fri, 28 Aug 2026. Ams (FR) is a house and techno artist tracked on soundcheck, with 58 sets logged across Barcelona, Berlin, Lyon and Madrid and 7 more. Often billed alongside Camille Doe, GOGO GREEN and Lefblom. Next up: Rex Club, Paris on Fri 28 Aug.
Ams (FR) is a House and Techno artist with 1 upcoming club date listed on soundcheck as of Wed, 29 Jul 2026, next at Rex Club, Paris on Fri, 28 Aug 2026.
Where Ams (FR) is playing next
Where Ams (FR) played recently
- Sacré, Paris — Sat, 25 Jul 2026
- Donauinsel, Vienna — Fri, 3 Jul 2026
- Le Maillon, Strasbourg — Sat, 27 Jun 2026
- TBA - 4 Rue Borda, 75003 Paris, France, Paris — Sun, 21 Jun 2026
- TBA - Le Dauphin, Paris, Paris — Sun, 21 Jun 2026
- TBA - Strasbourg various venues, Strasbourg — Thu, 18 Jun 2026
- Badaboum, Paris — Sat, 6 Jun 2026
- Print, Paris — Wed, 27 May 2026
Who Ams (FR) shares bills with
Ams (FR) has recently appeared on line-ups alongside Camille Doe, GOGO GREEN, Lefblom.
Line-ups updated Wed, 29 Jul 2026 · based on soundcheck's index of 58 Ams (FR) events.
Open on soundcheck