Baby Prince
Baby Prince upcoming shows: The Avalon Lounge, New York City — Sat, 29 Aug 2026. Baby Prince is a house and tech house artist based in United States of America, tracked on soundcheck, with 6 sets logged across Newyorkcity and Sandiego. Often billed alongside Alci, Ash Lauryn and Bergsonist. Next up: The Avalon Lounge,
Baby Prince is a House and Tech House artist with 1 upcoming club date listed on soundcheck as of Wed, 29 Jul 2026, next at The Avalon Lounge, New York City on Sat, 29 Aug 2026.
Where Baby Prince is playing next
Where Baby Prince played recently
- The Sultan Room, New York City — Sun, 12 Jul 2026
- Kiku Room, San Diego — Fri, 20 Feb 2026
- Green Room NYC, New York City — Thu, 29 Jan 2026
- The Ornate Studio, New York City — Sun, 30 Nov 2025
- The Boiler @ ELM Foundation, New York City — Sat, 28 Oct 2023
Who Baby Prince shares bills with
Baby Prince has recently appeared on line-ups alongside Alci, Ash Lauryn, Bergsonist.
Line-ups updated Wed, 29 Jul 2026 · based on soundcheck's index of 6 Baby Prince events.
Open on soundcheck