Bia Marques

Bia Marques upcoming shows: Fatchia, Rio de Janeiro, Sun, 25 Oct 2026. Bia Marques is a baile funk and reggaeton artist, with 54 gigs on soundcheck across…

Bia Marques is a Baile Funk and Reggaeton artist with 1 upcoming gig listed on soundcheck as of Fri, 23 Oct 2026. Next at Fatchia, Rio de Janeiro on Sun, 25 Oct 2026.

Where Bia Marques is playing next

DateVenueCity
Sun, 25 Oct 2026FatchiaRio de Janeiro

Where Bia Marques played recently

Who Bia Marques shares bills with

Bia Marques has recently appeared on line-ups alongside LETGABS, Daviaa, LOELASH.

Line-ups updated Fri, 23 Oct 2026. Based on 54 Bia Marques gigs on soundcheck.

Open on soundcheck

What’s on

Shared with you

What’s on in London this week

Gigs & artist sets in London

Gigs in London tonight and this weekend. Line-ups, venues and a set from each artist.

—
SoundCloud
0:00
0:00
Save your picks

Sign in to soundcheck.

No password, we’ll email you a magic link.

Radio