Cleo (AU)
Cleo (AU) upcoming shows: ÆDEN, Berlin — Fri, 31 Jul 2026; Giri, Berlin — Fri, 7 Aug 2026. Cleo (AU) is a house and techno artist based in Australia, tracked on soundcheck, with 25 sets logged across Berlin, Lyon, Paris and Sydney and 1 more. Often billed alongside Barry Can't Swim, CLEO and Jayda G. Next up: ÆDEN, Ber
Cleo (AU) is a House and Techno artist with 2 upcoming club dates listed on soundcheck as of Wed, 29 Jul 2026, next at ÆDEN, Berlin on Fri, 31 Jul 2026.
Where Cleo (AU) is playing next
Where Cleo (AU) played recently
- Super5, Lyon — Fri, 9 Jan 2026
- Pisiboat, Paris — Sat, 7 Jun 2025
- KitKatClub, Berlin — Fri, 2 May 2025
- Badaboum, Paris — Thu, 20 Mar 2025
- Le Liebe, Paris — Sat, 14 Sept 2024
- Liberty Hall, Sydney — Sat, 3 Aug 2024
- Le Liebe, Paris — Sun, 14 Jul 2024
- Le Liebe, Paris — Sun, 9 Jun 2024
Who Cleo (AU) shares bills with
Cleo (AU) has recently appeared on line-ups alongside Barry Can't Swim, CLEO, Jayda G.
Line-ups updated Wed, 29 Jul 2026 · based on soundcheck's index of 25 Cleo (AU) events.
Open on soundcheck