Dirty South
Dirty South upcoming shows: TBA - Patrick White Lawns, Lake Burley Griffin, Canberra, Sat, 28 Nov 2026. Dirty South is a house and progressive house artist…
Dirty South is a House and Progressive House artist with 1 upcoming gig listed on soundcheck as of Fri, 23 Oct 2026. Next at TBA - Patrick White Lawns, Lake Burley Griffin, Canberra on Sat, 28 Nov 2026.
Where Dirty South is playing next
| Date | Venue | City |
|---|---|---|
| Sat, 28 Nov 2026 | TBA - Patrick White Lawns, Lake Burley Griffin | Canberra |
Where Dirty South played recently
- Revolver Upstairs, Melbourne · Fri, 31 Jul 2026
- TBA - Il Mercato Centrale, Melbourne · Sat, 20 Jun 2026
- ELECTRIC BAR, Melbourne · Fri, 29 May 2026
- OneSixOne, Melbourne · Sat, 21 Mar 2026
- Lion Arts Factory, Adelaide · Thu, 1 Jan 2026
- Audio SF, San Francisco/Oakland · Fri, 7 Nov 2025
- TBA - City Botanic Gardens River Hub, Brisbane · Fri, 22 Aug 2025
- Level 8 DTLA, Los Angeles · Sat, 16 Aug 2025
Who Dirty South shares bills with
Dirty South has recently appeared on line-ups alongside Taglo, Alan Braxe, DJ F16 Falcon.
Line-ups updated Fri, 23 Oct 2026. Based on 24 Dirty South gigs on soundcheck.