DJ LIL-E
DJ LIL-E upcoming shows: Camden Lock Market, London — Fri, 31 Jul 2026. DJ LIL-E is a club and drum & bass artist based in United Kingdom, tracked on soundcheck, with 73 sets logged across London. Often billed alongside Eseccaro, 10:35 and CARO (3). Next up: Camden Lock Market, London on Fri 31 Jul.
DJ LIL-E is a Club and Drum & Bass artist with 1 upcoming club date listed on soundcheck as of Wed, 29 Jul 2026, next at Camden Lock Market, London on Fri, 31 Jul 2026.
Where DJ LIL-E is playing next
Where DJ LIL-E played recently
- TBA, London — Sun, 5 Jul 2026
- Union Club, Vauxhall, London — Thu, 23 Oct 2025
- Union Club, Vauxhall, London — Thu, 18 Sept 2025
- City Of Quebec, London — Thu, 28 Aug 2025
- City Of Quebec, London — Thu, 21 Aug 2025
- The Duke Of Wellington, London — Sat, 16 Aug 2025
- City Of Quebec, London — Thu, 14 Aug 2025
- Blue Marlin Ibiza London, London — Fri, 8 Aug 2025
Who DJ LIL-E shares bills with
DJ LIL-E has recently appeared on line-ups alongside Eseccaro, 10:35, CARO (3).
Line-ups updated Wed, 29 Jul 2026 · based on soundcheck's index of 73 DJ LIL-E events.
Open on soundcheck