DJ Skurge
DJ Skurge upcoming shows: TBA, Montreal — Fri, 21 Aug 2026; TBA, Montreal — Sat, 22 Aug 2026. DJ Skurge is a techno and house artist based in United States of America, tracked on soundcheck, with 15 sets logged across Berlin, Detroit and Montreal. Often billed alongside Isaac Prieto, MGUN and Nick Speed. Next up: TBA,
DJ Skurge is a Techno and House artist with 2 upcoming club dates listed on soundcheck as of Wed, 29 Jul 2026, next at TBA, Montreal on Fri, 21 Aug 2026.
Where DJ Skurge is playing next
Where DJ Skurge played recently
- Cannons, Detroit — Sat, 30 May 2026
- Third Street Bar, Detroit — Tue, 26 May 2026
- Cannons, Detroit — Sat, 23 May 2026
- Cannons, Detroit — Sat, 16 May 2026
- Cannons, Detroit — Sat, 9 May 2026
- Cannons, Detroit — Sat, 17 Jan 2026
- Cannons, Detroit — Sat, 8 Nov 2025
- TBA - The Container Globe 1151Taylor St Detroit, MI 4820, Detroit — Fri, 15 Aug 2025
Who DJ Skurge shares bills with
DJ Skurge has recently appeared on line-ups alongside Isaac Prieto, MGUN, Nick Speed.
Line-ups updated Wed, 29 Jul 2026 · based on soundcheck's index of 15 DJ Skurge events.
Open on soundcheck