Fabrizio Fattore
Fabrizio Fattore upcoming shows: Calatheabeachclub, Naples — Sat, 1 Aug 2026; Calatheabeachclub, Naples — Sat, 22 Aug 2026. Fabrizio Fattore is a funk / soul and house artist tracked on soundcheck, with 25 sets logged across Naples. Often billed alongside Angelo Perna, assu and Aldo Rosati. Next up: Calatheabeachclub,
Fabrizio Fattore is a Funk / Soul and House artist with 2 upcoming club dates listed on soundcheck as of Wed, 29 Jul 2026, next at Calatheabeachclub, Naples on Sat, 1 Aug 2026.
Where Fabrizio Fattore is playing next
Where Fabrizio Fattore played recently
- Calatheabeachclub, Naples — Sat, 11 Jul 2026
- Calatheabeachclub, Naples — Sat, 13 Jun 2026
- Basic Club, Naples — Sat, 9 May 2026
- Basic Club, Naples — Sat, 21 Mar 2026
- Basic Club, Naples — Thu, 25 Dec 2025
- Lento Hi Fi Bar, Naples — Wed, 5 Nov 2025
- Basic Club, Naples — Sat, 20 Sept 2025
- Basic Club, Naples — Sat, 29 Mar 2025
Who Fabrizio Fattore shares bills with
Fabrizio Fattore has recently appeared on line-ups alongside Angelo Perna, assu, Aldo Rosati.
Line-ups updated Wed, 29 Jul 2026 · based on soundcheck's index of 25 Fabrizio Fattore events.
Open on soundcheck