Henry Wilson
Henry Wilson upcoming shows: Mayhem, Copenhagen — Fri, 14 Aug 2026. Henry Wilson is an experimental and electro artist based in United Kingdom, tracked on soundcheck, with 4 sets logged across Copenhagen and Newcastle. Often billed alongside FroD and Neo (8). Next up: Mayhem, Copenhagen on Fri 14 Aug.
Henry Wilson is a Experimental and Electro artist with 1 upcoming club date listed on soundcheck as of Wed, 29 Jul 2026, next at Mayhem, Copenhagen on Fri, 14 Aug 2026.
Where Henry Wilson is playing next
Where Henry Wilson played recently
- Ouseburn Garden, Newcastle — Sat, 28 Mar 2026
- Ernest, Newcastle — Thu, 19 Mar 2026
- Tokyo Bar, Newcastle — Wed, 8 Oct 2025
Who Henry Wilson shares bills with
Henry Wilson has recently appeared on line-ups alongside FroD, Neo (8).
Line-ups updated Wed, 29 Jul 2026 · based on soundcheck's index of 4 Henry Wilson events.
Open on soundcheck