INDRA TRAFERRI
INDRA TRAFERRI upcoming shows: Seaseaclub Barcelona, Barcelona — Sun, 9 Aug 2026. INDRA TRAFERRI is a house and deep house artist based in Argentina, tracked on soundcheck, with 48 sets logged across Barcelona. Often billed alongside Galu Bla, Mat Spiaggi and Vennegur. Next up: Seaseaclub Barcelona, Barcelona on Sun 9
INDRA TRAFERRI is a House and Deep House artist with 1 upcoming club date listed on soundcheck as of Wed, 29 Jul 2026, next at Seaseaclub Barcelona, Barcelona on Sun, 9 Aug 2026.
Where INDRA TRAFERRI is playing next
Where INDRA TRAFERRI played recently
- Almar Beach Club, Barcelona — Sun, 26 Jul 2026
- TBA - Backstage - Carrer Casp, 33, Barcelona — Fri, 24 Jul 2026
- Parc de la Trinitat, Barcelona — Sun, 19 Jul 2026
- TBA - Studio Stereo, close to pl. Catalunya, 08007, Barcelona, Barcelona — Thu, 25 Jun 2026
- La Terrrazza, Barcelona — Fri, 19 Jun 2026
- Seaseaclub Barcelona, Barcelona — Sat, 9 May 2026
- Sunseabar Beach Club, Barcelona — Fri, 8 May 2026
- Hola Club Sitges (Cala Vallcarca), Barcelona — Sat, 2 May 2026
Who INDRA TRAFERRI shares bills with
INDRA TRAFERRI has recently appeared on line-ups alongside Galu Bla, Mat Spiaggi, Vennegur.
Line-ups updated Wed, 29 Jul 2026 · based on soundcheck's index of 48 INDRA TRAFERRI events.
Open on soundcheck