Jan Golly
Jan Golly upcoming shows: Cici Park, Chongqing, Sat, 24 Oct 2026. Jan Golly is a house and techno artist, with 11 gigs on soundcheck across Berlin, Brussels…
Jan Golly is a House and Techno artist with 1 upcoming gig listed on soundcheck as of Fri, 23 Oct 2026. Next at Cici Park, Chongqing on Sat, 24 Oct 2026.
Where Jan Golly is playing next
| Date | Venue | City |
|---|---|---|
| Sat, 24 Oct 2026 | Cici Park | Chongqing |
Where Jan Golly played recently
- Kater, Berlin · Sat, 13 Jun 2026
- Das Zimmer, Mannheim · Wed, 3 Jun 2026
- Jalousy, Brussels · Sat, 18 Apr 2026
- Golden Gate, Berlin · Sat, 1 Nov 2025
- 25h Hotel The Trip, Frankfurt · Sat, 9 Aug 2025
- Silbergold, Frankfurt · Sat, 9 Aug 2025
- MS Europa, Heidelberg · Sat, 20 Apr 2024
- Karlstorbahnhof, Heidelberg · Sat, 13 Apr 2024
Who Jan Golly shares bills with
Jan Golly has recently appeared on line-ups alongside Frunky, Kuyateh, Adine Frost.
Line-ups updated Fri, 23 Oct 2026. Based on 11 Jan Golly gigs on soundcheck.