Julie Desire
Julie Desire upcoming shows: The White Hotel, Manchester — Sat, 29 Aug 2026. Julie Desire is a techno and house artist tracked on soundcheck, with 105 sets logged across Amsterdam, Antwerp, Berlin and Brussels and 21 more. Often billed alongside Cheriii, Mars O10C and A-440. Next up: The White Hotel, Manchester on Sat
Julie Desire is a Techno and House artist with 1 upcoming club date listed on soundcheck as of Wed, 29 Jul 2026, next at The White Hotel, Manchester on Sat, 29 Aug 2026.
Where Julie Desire is playing next
Where Julie Desire played recently
- ÆDEN x MARMORBAR: Fields & Spaces, Berlin — Sat, 25 Jul 2026
- Ferropolis, Leipzig — Fri, 17 Jul 2026
- ÆDEN, Berlin — Sat, 4 Jul 2026
- TBA - Secret Location (Madrid), Madrid — Fri, 3 Jul 2026
- Virage, Paris — Sun, 28 Jun 2026
- Oven Club, Valencia — Sat, 20 Jun 2026
- TBA - Ferme de Bissy, Rue de Bissy, Bonnelles, France, Paris — Fri, 12 Jun 2026
- Illegaal, Brussels — Sat, 16 May 2026
Who Julie Desire shares bills with
Julie Desire has recently appeared on line-ups alongside Cheriii, Mars O10C, A-440.
Line-ups updated Wed, 29 Jul 2026 · based on soundcheck's index of 105 Julie Desire events.
Open on soundcheck