Kid Moss
Kid Moss upcoming shows: Bikini Club, Barcelona — Fri, 31 Jul 2026; Sunseabar Beach Club, Barcelona — Sat, 29 Aug 2026; Macarena Club, Barcelona — Sat, 29 Aug 2026. Kid Moss is a house and techno artist tracked on soundcheck, with 89 sets logged across Barcelona, Berlin, Geneva and London and 1 more. Often billed along
Kid Moss is a House and Techno artist with 3 upcoming club dates listed on soundcheck as of Wed, 29 Jul 2026, next at Bikini Club, Barcelona on Fri, 31 Jul 2026.
Where Kid Moss is playing next
Where Kid Moss played recently
- 303 Audiophile Bar, Barcelona — Fri, 24 Jul 2026
- Bikini Club, Barcelona — Fri, 10 Jul 2026
- Sunseabar Beach Club, Barcelona — Sun, 5 Jul 2026
- TBA - Studio Stereo, close to pl. Catalunya, 08007, Barcelona, Barcelona — Fri, 26 Jun 2026
- Bikini Club, Barcelona — Fri, 19 Jun 2026
- Bikini Club, Barcelona — Fri, 12 Jun 2026
- Sunseabar Beach Club, Barcelona — Sat, 6 Jun 2026
- Bikini Club, Barcelona — Fri, 8 May 2026
Who Kid Moss shares bills with
Kid Moss has recently appeared on line-ups alongside Guedes (ES), Guedes, IVAN POSEIDON.
Line-ups updated Wed, 29 Jul 2026 · based on soundcheck's index of 89 Kid Moss events.
Open on soundcheck