Krista Bourgeois
Krista Bourgeois upcoming shows: Levenslang Amsterdam, Amsterdam — Sat, 1 Aug 2026. Krista Bourgeois is a techno and industrial artist tracked on soundcheck, with 47 sets logged across Amsterdam, Antwerp, Berlin and Brussels and 19 more. Often billed alongside Thrasher, Manu Le Malin and Kilbourne. Next up: Levenslang
Krista Bourgeois is a Techno and Industrial artist with 1 upcoming club date listed on soundcheck as of Wed, 29 Jul 2026, next at Levenslang Amsterdam, Amsterdam on Sat, 1 Aug 2026.
Where Krista Bourgeois is playing next
Where Krista Bourgeois played recently
- Ministerium Club, Lisbon — Thu, 9 Jul 2026
- Mia Mao, Paris — Fri, 26 Jun 2026
- Sidney & Matilda, Sheffield — Fri, 15 May 2026
- Lokschuppen Berlin, Berlin — Sat, 11 Apr 2026
- Distillery, Leipzig — Sat, 21 Feb 2026
- Circus Tokyo, Tokyo — Sat, 22 Nov 2025
- Luka, Seoul — Fri, 14 Nov 2025
- Hemkade 48, Amsterdam — Sat, 8 Nov 2025
Who Krista Bourgeois shares bills with
Krista Bourgeois has recently appeared on line-ups alongside Thrasher, Manu Le Malin, Kilbourne.
Line-ups updated Wed, 29 Jul 2026 · based on soundcheck's index of 47 Krista Bourgeois events.
Open on soundcheck