Lisa More
Lisa More upcoming shows: Karmen Camina, Strasbourg — Sat, 15 Aug 2026. Lisa More is a techno and electro artist tracked on soundcheck, with 86 sets logged across Amsterdam, Berlin, Brussels and Geneva and 6 more. Often billed alongside TTristana, RONI and NVST. Next up: Karmen Camina, Strasbourg on Sat 15 Aug.
Lisa More is a Techno and Electro artist with 1 upcoming club date listed on soundcheck as of Wed, 29 Jul 2026, next at Karmen Camina, Strasbourg on Sat, 15 Aug 2026.
Where Lisa More is playing next
Where Lisa More played recently
- La Station - Gare des Mines, Paris — Fri, 17 Jul 2026
- Virage, Paris — Thu, 9 Jul 2026
- Virage, Paris — Thu, 9 Jul 2026
- La Machine Du Moulin Rouge, Paris — Fri, 3 Jul 2026
- La Station - Gare des Mines, Paris — Fri, 12 Jun 2026
- TBA - Les Grandes Locos , Lyon — Wed, 13 May 2026
- Virage, Paris — Thu, 7 May 2026
- Badaboum, Paris — Fri, 3 Apr 2026
Who Lisa More shares bills with
Lisa More has recently appeared on line-ups alongside TTristana, RONI, NVST.
Line-ups updated Wed, 29 Jul 2026 · based on soundcheck's index of 86 Lisa More events.
Open on soundcheck