Lovely Laura
Lovely Laura upcoming shows: 528 Ibiza, Ibiza — Sat, 1 Aug 2026; Prospect Park, London — Sat, 15 Aug 2026. Lovely Laura is a house and trance artist based in United Kingdom, tracked on soundcheck, with 22 sets logged across Amsterdam, Birmingham, Edinburgh and Ibiza and 2 more. Often billed alongside Ben Santiago, Bong
Lovely Laura is a House and Trance artist with 2 upcoming club dates listed on soundcheck as of Wed, 29 Jul 2026, next at 528 Ibiza, Ibiza on Sat, 1 Aug 2026.
Where Lovely Laura is playing next
Where Lovely Laura played recently
- 528 Ibiza, Ibiza — Sat, 11 Jul 2026
- Liverpool Pier Head, Liverpool — Sat, 20 Jun 2026
- 528 Ibiza, Ibiza — Sat, 6 Jun 2026
- Het Sieraad, Amsterdam — Sun, 26 Oct 2025
- 528 Ibiza, Ibiza — Sat, 2 Aug 2025
- Prospect Park, London — Sat, 19 Jul 2025
- XOYO Birmingham, Birmingham — Sat, 30 Nov 2024
- Ministry Of Sound, London — Fri, 1 Nov 2024
Who Lovely Laura shares bills with
Lovely Laura has recently appeared on line-ups alongside Ben Santiago, Bongo Ben, Jason Bye.
Line-ups updated Wed, 29 Jul 2026 · based on soundcheck's index of 22 Lovely Laura events.
Open on soundcheck