Marcel Vogel
Marcel Vogel upcoming shows: Amsterdam Central Station, Amsterdam, Sat, 24 Oct 2026 · Mr Watson, Amsterdam, Sun, 25 Oct 2026 · White Bay Power Station…
Marcel Vogel is a Disco and House artist with 3 upcoming gigs listed on soundcheck as of Fri, 23 Oct 2026. Next at Amsterdam Central Station, Amsterdam on Sat, 24 Oct 2026.
Where Marcel Vogel is playing next
| Date | Venue | City |
|---|---|---|
| Sat, 24 Oct 2026 | Amsterdam Central Station | Amsterdam |
| Sun, 25 Oct 2026 | Mr Watson | Amsterdam |
| Sat, 6 Mar 2027 | White Bay Power Station | Sydney |
Where Marcel Vogel played recently
- Bricks, London · Sat, 10 Oct 2026
- Gwenda, London · Fri, 2 Oct 2026
- Charlies Loft, Glasgow · Fri, 25 Sept 2026
- NAR, Utrecht · Sat, 1 Aug 2026
- Skatecafe, Amsterdam · Fri, 26 Jun 2026
- Club Up, Amsterdam · Fri, 12 Jun 2026
- Factory Floor, Sheffield · Sat, 9 May 2026
- District, Liverpool · Sun, 3 May 2026
Who Marcel Vogel shares bills with
Marcel Vogel has recently appeared on line-ups alongside Apparel Wax, Crazy P, Delfonic.
Line-ups updated Fri, 23 Oct 2026. Based on 56 Marcel Vogel gigs on soundcheck.