Marina Trench

Marina Trench upcoming shows: Audio Club, Geneva, Sat, 21 Nov 2026 · Le Bikini, South-east, Fri, 27 Nov 2026 · Cabaret Sauvage, Paris, Sat, 28 Nov 2026.

Marina Trench is a House and Techno artist with 3 upcoming gigs listed on soundcheck as of Fri, 23 Oct 2026. Next at Audio Club, Geneva on Sat, 21 Nov 2026.

Where Marina Trench is playing next

DateVenueCity
Sat, 21 Nov 2026Audio ClubGeneva
Fri, 27 Nov 2026Le BikiniSouth-east
Sat, 28 Nov 2026Cabaret SauvageParis

Where Marina Trench played recently

Who Marina Trench shares bills with

Marina Trench has recently appeared on line-ups alongside Dylan Dylan, Kapote, DJ Gregory.

Line-ups updated Fri, 23 Oct 2026. Based on 64 Marina Trench gigs on soundcheck.

Open on soundcheck

What’s on

Shared with you

What’s on in London this week

Gigs & artist sets in London

Gigs in London tonight and this weekend. Line-ups, venues and a set from each artist.

—
SoundCloud
0:00
0:00
Save your picks

Sign in to soundcheck.

No password, we’ll email you a magic link.

Radio