MC Secret Agent

MC Secret Agent upcoming shows: 45 London, London, Sun, 29 Nov 2026 · The City Pride, London, Sat, 5 Dec 2026. MC Secret Agent is a garage and house artist…

MC Secret Agent is a Garage and House artist with 2 upcoming gigs listed on soundcheck as of Sat, 24 Oct 2026. Next at 45 London, London on Sun, 29 Nov 2026.

Where MC Secret Agent is playing next

DateVenueCity
Sun, 29 Nov 202645 LondonLondon
Sat, 5 Dec 2026The City PrideLondon

Where MC Secret Agent played recently

Who MC Secret Agent shares bills with

MC Secret Agent has recently appeared on line-ups alongside Daniel Ward, Hermit, DJ Listener.

Line-ups updated Sat, 24 Oct 2026. Based on 5 MC Secret Agent gigs on soundcheck.

Open on soundcheck

What’s on

Shared with you

What’s on in London this week

Gigs & artist sets in London

Gigs in London tonight and this weekend. Line-ups, venues and a set from each artist.

—
SoundCloud
0:00
0:00
Save your picks

Sign in to soundcheck.

No password, we’ll email you a magic link.

Radio