Mr Andy

Mr Andy upcoming shows: Frict Amsterdam, Amsterdam, Sat, 24 Oct 2026. Mr Andy is a house and techno artist based in Netherlands, with 15 gigs on soundcheck…

Mr Andy is a House and Techno artist with 1 upcoming gig listed on soundcheck as of Fri, 23 Oct 2026. Next at Frict Amsterdam, Amsterdam on Sat, 24 Oct 2026.

Where Mr Andy is playing next

DateVenueCity
Sat, 24 Oct 2026Frict AmsterdamAmsterdam

Where Mr Andy played recently

Who Mr Andy shares bills with

Mr Andy has recently appeared on line-ups alongside DJ Bone, Yeti Mind Tricks, Azucy.

Line-ups updated Fri, 23 Oct 2026. Based on 15 Mr Andy gigs on soundcheck.

Open on soundcheck

What’s on

Shared with you

What’s on in London this week

Gigs & artist sets in London

Gigs in London tonight and this weekend. Line-ups, venues and a set from each artist.

—
SoundCloud
0:00
0:00
Save your picks

Sign in to soundcheck.

No password, we’ll email you a magic link.

Radio