Nicky Summers
Nicky Summers upcoming shows: Burgess Park, London — Fri, 31 Jul 2026; Gallery, London — Fri, 28 Aug 2026. Nicky Summers is an afro house and amapiano artist tracked on soundcheck, with 20 sets logged across London. Often billed alongside CLEIDO, Charisse C and Caiiro. Next up: Burgess Park, London on Fri 31 Jul.
Nicky Summers is a Afro House and Amapiano artist with 2 upcoming club dates listed on soundcheck as of Wed, 29 Jul 2026, next at Burgess Park, London on Fri, 31 Jul 2026.
Where Nicky Summers is playing next
Where Nicky Summers played recently
- CÉ LA VI, London — Sat, 27 Jun 2026
- KOKO, London — Fri, 19 Jun 2026
- Egg London, London — Sat, 6 Jun 2026
- 77, London — Fri, 15 May 2026
- fabric, London — Fri, 24 Apr 2026
- 77, London — Sat, 4 Apr 2026
- Colour Factory, London — Fri, 13 Mar 2026
- Qube Elephant, London — Sat, 7 Feb 2026
Who Nicky Summers shares bills with
Nicky Summers has recently appeared on line-ups alongside CLEIDO, Charisse C, Caiiro.
Line-ups updated Wed, 29 Jul 2026 · based on soundcheck's index of 20 Nicky Summers events.
Open on soundcheck