NO MISS
NO MISS upcoming shows: Kilomètre25, Paris — Sat, 29 Aug 2026. NO MISS is a techno and trance artist based in France, tracked on soundcheck, with 30 sets logged across Berlin, Budapest, Marseille and Nantes and 1 more. Often billed alongside BETÏSES, Bones 33 and ARTISAN. Next up: Kilomètre25, Paris on Sat 29 Aug.
NO MISS is a Techno and Trance artist with 1 upcoming club date listed on soundcheck as of Wed, 29 Jul 2026, next at Kilomètre25, Paris on Sat, 29 Aug 2026.
Where NO MISS is playing next
Where NO MISS played recently
- Fvtvr, Paris — Mon, 13 Jul 2026
- Virage, Paris — Thu, 25 Jun 2026
- Macadam, Nantes — Sat, 20 Jun 2026
- Virage, Paris — Wed, 20 May 2026
- Rex Club, Paris — Wed, 8 Oct 2025
- Warehouse, Nantes — Fri, 29 Aug 2025
- Pisiboat, Paris — Sat, 7 Jun 2025
- Pisiboat, Paris — Fri, 9 May 2025
Who NO MISS shares bills with
NO MISS has recently appeared on line-ups alongside BETÏSES, Bones 33, ARTISAN.
Line-ups updated Wed, 29 Jul 2026 · based on soundcheck's index of 30 NO MISS events.
Open on soundcheck