Princess Glitoris
Princess Glitoris upcoming shows: Wigwam, Dublin — Sun, 2 Aug 2026. Princess Glitoris is a techno and house artist tracked on soundcheck, with 30 sets logged across Belfast and Dublin. Often billed alongside Divergence, HI-KRU and IndeniaL. Next up: Wigwam, Dublin on Sun 2 Aug.
Princess Glitoris is a Techno and House artist with 1 upcoming club date listed on soundcheck as of Wed, 29 Jul 2026, next at Wigwam, Dublin on Sun, 2 Aug 2026.
Where Princess Glitoris is playing next
Where Princess Glitoris played recently
- Titanic Distillers, Belfast — Sat, 27 Jun 2026
- Titanic Slipways, Belfast — Fri, 29 May 2026
- The Ulster Sports Club, Belfast — Fri, 8 May 2026
- The Racket Space, Dublin — Fri, 17 Apr 2026
- TBA - THE TEMPLE [CARLISLE MEMORIAL CHURCH], Belfast — Sat, 21 Mar 2026
- Titanic Distillers, Belfast — Tue, 17 Mar 2026
- The Ulster Sports Club, Belfast — Fri, 20 Feb 2026
- The Ulster Sports Club, Belfast — Fri, 23 Jan 2026
Who Princess Glitoris shares bills with
Princess Glitoris has recently appeared on line-ups alongside Divergence, HI-KRU, IndeniaL.
Line-ups updated Wed, 29 Jul 2026 · based on soundcheck's index of 30 Princess Glitoris events.
Open on soundcheck