Sev Dah
Sev Dah upcoming shows: TBA, Toronto, Fri, 30 Oct 2026 · NWHR, Montreal, Sat, 7 Nov 2026. Sev Dah is a techno and house artist based in Sweden, with 32 gigs…
Sev Dah is a Techno and House artist with 2 upcoming gigs listed on soundcheck as of Sat, 24 Oct 2026. Next at TBA, Toronto on Fri, 30 Oct 2026.
Where Sev Dah is playing next
| Date | Venue | City |
|---|---|---|
| Fri, 30 Oct 2026 | TBA | Toronto |
| Sat, 7 Nov 2026 | NWHR | Montreal |
Where Sev Dah played recently
- Berghain | Panorama Bar | Säule, Berlin · Sat, 27 Jun 2026
- Kade, Munich · Fri, 5 Jun 2026
- NAMA - Nuovo Anfiteatro Martesana, Milan · Sat, 9 May 2026
- Kafe Hærverk, Oslo · Sat, 7 Mar 2026
- Drugstore Beograd, Belgrade · Sat, 21 Feb 2026
- Berghain | Panorama Bar | Säule, Berlin · Sat, 20 Dec 2025
- Next Clubbing, Madrid · Sat, 15 Nov 2025
- RSO.BERLIN, Berlin · Sat, 4 Oct 2025
Who Sev Dah shares bills with
Sev Dah has recently appeared on line-ups alongside Nihad Tule, Ogazón, .Paragon.
Line-ups updated Sat, 24 Oct 2026. Based on 32 Sev Dah gigs on soundcheck.