Sugar Free
Sugar Free upcoming shows: Amsterdamse Bos, Amsterdam — Wed, 29 Jul 2026; Concept Haus, Manchester — Fri, 31 Jul 2026; Amsterdamse Bos, Amsterdam — Fri, 31 Jul 2026; ISOamsterdam, Amsterdam — Sat, 1 Aug 2026; Backsteinboot, Berlin — Sat, 15 Aug 2026; Auditorium Parco della Musica, Rome — Sat, 12 Sept 2026; Plaza Monume
Sugar Free is a House and Techno artist with 7 upcoming club dates listed on soundcheck as of Wed, 29 Jul 2026, next at Amsterdamse Bos, Amsterdam on Wed, 29 Jul 2026.
Where Sugar Free is playing next
Where Sugar Free played recently
- Le point fort d'Aubervilliers, Paris — Sat, 18 Jul 2026
- The Lion and Lamb, London — Sat, 18 Jul 2026
- FOLD, London — Sat, 27 Jun 2026
- Berghain | Panorama Bar | Säule, Berlin — Sat, 6 Jun 2026
- Baltic Triangle, Liverpool — Fri, 29 May 2026
- Starlane Pizza Bar, London — Sun, 24 May 2026
- FOLD, London — Sat, 23 May 2026
- Lux Fragil, Lisbon — Fri, 22 May 2026
Who Sugar Free shares bills with
Sugar Free has recently appeared on line-ups alongside Fonte, Gene On Earth, tINI.
Line-ups updated Wed, 29 Jul 2026 · based on soundcheck's index of 189 Sugar Free events.
Open on soundcheck