Thomas James (2)
Thomas James (2) upcoming shows: Rhythm, Toronto — Wed, 29 Jul 2026. Thomas James (2) is a house and minimal artist based in Canada, tracked on soundcheck, with 25 sets logged across Toronto. Often billed alongside Greg Burke, Fauren and Hair Gel. Next up: Rhythm, Toronto on Wed 29 Jul.
Thomas James (2) is a House and Minimal artist with 1 upcoming club date listed on soundcheck as of Wed, 29 Jul 2026, next at Rhythm, Toronto on Wed, 29 Jul 2026.
Where Thomas James (2) is playing next
Where Thomas James (2) played recently
- Rhythm, Toronto — Fri, 3 Jul 2026
- Rhythm, Toronto — Sat, 30 May 2026
- Rhythm, Toronto — Thu, 21 May 2026
- Rhythm, Toronto — Sat, 18 Apr 2026
- Rhythm, Toronto — Fri, 23 Jan 2026
- SOUNDS GOOD, Toronto — Sun, 12 Oct 2025
- SOUNDS GOOD, Toronto — Sat, 9 Aug 2025
- SOUNDS GOOD, Toronto — Sat, 5 Jul 2025
Who Thomas James (2) shares bills with
Thomas James (2) has recently appeared on line-ups alongside Greg Burke, Fauren, Hair Gel.
Line-ups updated Wed, 29 Jul 2026 · based on soundcheck's index of 25 Thomas James (2) events.
Open on soundcheck