Tucu (Tucu)
Tucu (Tucu) upcoming shows: EL SÓTANO, Madrid — Fri, 31 Jul 2026. Tucu (Tucu) is a house and techno artist based in Argentina, tracked on soundcheck, with 79 sets logged across Madrid. Often billed alongside Brisa Then, Guidomik and Savanna. Next up: EL SÓTANO, Madrid on Fri 31 Jul.
Tucu (Tucu) is a House and Techno artist with 1 upcoming club date listed on soundcheck as of Wed, 29 Jul 2026, next at EL SÓTANO, Madrid on Fri, 31 Jul 2026.
Where Tucu (Tucu) is playing next
Where Tucu (Tucu) played recently
- Under Bridge Madrid, Madrid — Sat, 25 Jul 2026
- Barco Sound House, Madrid — Fri, 17 Jul 2026
- Sala UNI Madrid, Madrid — Sat, 30 May 2026
- Under Bridge Madrid, Madrid — Fri, 29 May 2026
- Under Bridge Madrid, Madrid — Sat, 23 May 2026
- Cristo Social Club, Madrid — Fri, 15 May 2026
- Under Bridge Madrid, Madrid — Thu, 14 May 2026
- EL SÓTANO, Madrid — Fri, 8 May 2026
Who Tucu (Tucu) shares bills with
Tucu (Tucu) has recently appeared on line-ups alongside Brisa Then, Guidomik, Savanna.
Line-ups updated Wed, 29 Jul 2026 · based on soundcheck's index of 79 Tucu (Tucu) events.
Open on soundcheck