TUNA DISPLAY
TUNA DISPLAY upcoming shows: Vespers Club, London — Thu, 30 Jul 2026. TUNA DISPLAY is an experimental and club artist based in Italy, tracked on soundcheck, with 9 sets logged across Amsterdam, Athens, Berlin and Dublin and 4 more. Often billed alongside DJ GHEPARD, Asa Nisi Masa and gmaail. Next up: Vespers Club, Lond
TUNA DISPLAY is a Experimental and Club artist with 1 upcoming club date listed on soundcheck as of Wed, 29 Jul 2026, next at Vespers Club, London on Thu, 30 Jul 2026.
Where TUNA DISPLAY is playing next
Where TUNA DISPLAY played recently
- OIL Club, Shenzhen — Sun, 29 Mar 2026
- Pistil, Seoul — Fri, 27 Mar 2026
- Ankali & Planeta Za, Prague — Sat, 13 Dec 2025
- OXI, Berlin — Fri, 5 Sept 2025
- The Racket Space, Dublin — Sat, 26 Apr 2025
- Garage Noord, Amsterdam — Thu, 12 Dec 2024
- Corsica Studios, London — Fri, 28 Jun 2024
- Romantso, Athens — Fri, 26 Jan 2024
Who TUNA DISPLAY shares bills with
TUNA DISPLAY has recently appeared on line-ups alongside DJ GHEPARD, Asa Nisi Masa, gmaail.
Line-ups updated Wed, 29 Jul 2026 · based on soundcheck's index of 9 TUNA DISPLAY events.
Open on soundcheck