Zankee Gulati
Zankee Gulati upcoming shows: TBA - 2.5 Hours from Sydney, Sydney — Sat, 3 Oct 2026. Zankee Gulati is a progressive house and deep house artist based in Australia, tracked on soundcheck, with 25 sets logged across Glasgow, Lisbon, Manchester and Melbourne and 1 more. Often billed alongside Amháin, Caleb Jackson and Dop
Zankee Gulati is a Progressive House and Deep House artist with 1 upcoming club date listed on soundcheck as of Wed, 29 Jul 2026, next at TBA - 2.5 Hours from Sydney, Sydney on Sat, 3 Oct 2026.
Where Zankee Gulati is playing next
Where Zankee Gulati played recently
- Inception Boat, Sydney — Sat, 13 Jun 2026
- Plaza Hotel Sydney, Sydney — Fri, 13 Mar 2026
- Aura Nightclub, Sydney — Sat, 7 Mar 2026
- Aura Nightclub, Sydney — Sat, 6 Dec 2025
- Plaza Hotel Sydney, Sydney — Sun, 5 Oct 2025
- Stage and Radio, Manchester — Sat, 16 Aug 2025
- Civic Underground, Sydney — Sat, 24 May 2025
- Northcote Theatre, Melbourne — Fri, 25 Apr 2025
Who Zankee Gulati shares bills with
Zankee Gulati has recently appeared on line-ups alongside Amháin, Caleb Jackson, Doppel.
Line-ups updated Wed, 29 Jul 2026 · based on soundcheck's index of 25 Zankee Gulati events.
Open on soundcheck